Jurados premios
JURADO PREMIO GENERAL ACEDE-2016
Presidente:
José Plá Barber (U. de València)
Vocales:
Jesús Cambra Fierro (U. Pablo de Olavide, Sevilla)
Juan P. Maícas López (U. de Zaragoza)
José Moyano Fuentes (U. de Jaén)
Eleuterio Vallelado González (U. de Valladolid)
JURADO PREMIO ACEDE-2016 AL INVESTIGADOR NOVEL
Presidente:
Pablo de Andrés Alonso (U. Autónoma de Madrid)
Vocales:
Pablo Arocena Garro (U. Pública de Navarra)
Carmen Camarero Izquierdo (U. de Valladolid)
JURADOS PREMIOS SECCIONES ACEDE-2016
Dirección de Operaciones y Tecnología
Presidente: Daniel Arias Aranda (U Granada)
Vocal: Beatriz Minguela Rata (U Complutense de Madrid)
Vocal: Rafaela Alfalla Luque (U Sevilla)
Suplente: José Ángel Miguel Dávila (U León)
Función Empresarial y Creación de Empresas
Presidente: Mª Concepción López Fernández (U. de Cantabria)
Vocal: Juan José Jiménez Moreno (U. de Castilla-La Mancha)
Vocal: María del Mar Fuentes Fuentes (U. de Granada)
Suplentes: Ana Bojica (U. de Granada); Ana Mª Serrano Bedia (U. de Cantabria); Job Rodrigo Alarcón (U. de Castilla-La Mancha)
Sección de Marketing
Presidente: Pablo Antonio Muñoz Gallego (U. Salamanca)
Vocal: Juan Antonio Trespalacios Gutiérrez (U. Oviedo)
Vocal: Manuel Sánchez Pérez (U. Almería)
Suplente: Arturo Molina Collado (U. Castilla la Mancha)
Sección Empresa Familiar
Presidente: José Daniel Lorenzo Gómez (U. Cádiz)
Vocal: José Carlos Casillas Bueno (U. Sevilla)
Vocal: Pilar Marqués (U. Girona)
Suplentes: Concepción López Fernández (U. Cantabria) y Gregorio Sánchez Marín (U. Murcia)
Dirección Internacional
Presidente: Marisa Ramirez Alesón (U. Zaragoza)
Vocal: Alex Rialp Criado (U. Autónoma de Barcelona)
Vocal: Cristina Lopez Duarte (U Oviedo)
Suplente: Fernando Úbeda Mellina (U. Autónoma de Madrid)
Estrategia Empresarial
Presidente: F. Xavier Molina Morales (U. Jaume I)
Vocal: Fernando E. García Muiña (U. Rey Juan Carlos)
Vocal: Nuria González Álvarez (U. León)
Suplente: José F. Molina Azorín (U. Alicante).
Recursos Humanos
Presidente: Juan Llopis (U. Alicante)
Vocal: Mirta Díaz (U. Pablo de Olavide)
Vocal: Gregorio Sánchez (U. de Murcia)
Suplente: Ricardo Chiva (U. Jaume I)
JURADO PREMIO MEJOR EVALUACIÓN/RELATORÍA ACEDE-2016
Presidente: Miguel González Loureiro (U. de Vigo)
Vocal: Xosé H. Vázquez (U. de Vigo)
Vocal: Antonio Sartal (U. de Vigo)