Jurados premios
JURADO PREMIO GENERAL ACEDE-2017 A LA MEJOR COMUNICACIÓN
Presidente:
Xavier Molina-Morales, U. Jaume I de Castellón
Vocales:
Cristina Boari, Università di Bologna (Italia)
Pedro Martínez Solano, U. de Murcia
Francisco Forcadell Martínez, U. Rey Juan Carlos
Miguel González Loureiro, U. de Vigo
Suplente:
Manuel González Díaz, U. Oviedo
JURADO PREMIO ACEDE-2017 A INVESTIGADOR NOVEL
Presidente:
Mª del Mar Fuentes Fuentes, U. de Granada
Vocales:
Guillermo A. Ronda-Pupo, U. Católica del Norte (Chile)
Víctor M. González Méndez, U. de Oviedo
Suplente:
Gabriel de la Fuente Herrero, U. de Valladolid
JURADOS PREMIOS SECCIONES ACEDE 2017
Dirección de Operaciones y Tecnología
Presidente:
Beatriz Minguela Rata (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
Vocales:
Rafaela Alfalla Luque (Universidad de Sevilla)
José Angel Miguel Dávila (Universidad de León)
Suplentes:
Juan A. Marín García (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
Enrique Saravia (Universidad del Pacífico)
Recursos Humanos
Presidente:
Gregorio Sánchez Marín (U. Murcia)
Vocales:
José Luis Gascó Gascó (U. Alicante)
Jordi Trullen Fernández (ESADE)
Suplentes:
Susana Pasamar Reyes (U. Pablo de Olavide)
Miguel Angel Sastre Castillo (U. Complutense de Madrid)
Mireia Valverde Aparicio (U. Rovira i Virgili)
Empresa Familiar
Presidente:
José Daniel Lorenzo Gómez (U. de Cádiz)
Vocales:
José Carlos Casillas Bueno (U. de Sevilla)
Pilar Marquès Gou (U. Girona)
Suplentes:
Pedro Núñez-Cacho Utrilla (U. de Jaén)
Vanesa Guzmán Parra (U. de Málaga)
Marketing
Presidenta:
María José Sanzo Pérez, Universidad de Oviedo
Vocales:
Carmen Camarero Izquierdo, Universidad de Valladolid
Arturo Molina Collado, Universidad de Castilla la Mancha
Suplentes:
Sebastian Tillmanns, University of Muenster (Germany)
José Ángel López Sánchez, Universidad de Extremadura
Economía Financiera
Presidenta:
Myriam García Olalla (U. Cantabria)
Vocales:
Luis Otero González (U. Santiago de Compostela)
Felix Lopez Iturriaga (U. de Valladolid)
Suplentes:
Eleuterio Vallelado (U. Valladolid)
Carmen González Tascón (U. de León)
Dirección Internacional
Presidenta:
Marisa Ramírez Alesón (U. de Zaragoza)
Vocales:
Alex Rialp i Criado (U. Autónoma de Barcelona)
Cristina Lopez Duarte (Universidad de Oviedo)
Suplentes:
Antonia García Cabrera (U. de las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
Francisco Puig (U. de Valencia)
Función Empresarial y Creación de Empresas
Presidente:
Juan J. Jiménez (U. Castilla La Mancha)
Vocales:
Martín Larraza (U. Pública de Navarra)
Antonio Aragón (U. de Murcia)
Suplentes:
Rosa Mª. Batista (U. Las Palmas)
María Ripollés (U. Jaume I de Castellón)
Ana Mª. Bojica (U. Granada)
Estrategia Empresarial
Presidente:
Pedro García Villaverde (U. Castilla La-Mancha)
Vocales:
Xosé H. Vázquez (U. de Vigo)
Teresa García Merino (U. de Valladolid)
Suplentes:
José F. Molina (U. de Alicante)
Francisco Puig (U. de Valencia)
Mª Valle Santos (U. de Valladolid)